bonus free saratoga picks

[et_pb_section fb_built=”1″ admin_label=”section” _builder_version=”3.22″ min_height=”2565px” custom_padding=”0px||0px|||”][et_pb_row _builder_version=”4.4.8″ custom_margin=”-56px|auto||auto||”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”4.4.8″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”4.4.8″ custom_margin=”-22px|||||” custom_padding=”50px||46px|||” hover_enabled=”0″]

GET AN EMAIL ALERT WHEN OUR FREE  SARATOGA PICKS UPDATE. CLICK HERE

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row _builder_version=”4.4.8″ custom_margin=”-57px|auto||auto||”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”4.4.8″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”4.4.8″ custom_margin=”-49px|||||” hover_enabled=”0″ border_width_all=”2px” border_color_all=”#0C71C3″]

SORRY NO FREE “BONUS” PICKS AT SARATOGA FOR TODAY–CARD IS TOO GOOD TO GIVE OUR FREE PICKS

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_divider _builder_version=”4.4.8″][/et_pb_divider][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row _builder_version=”4.4.8″ custom_margin=”-40px|auto||auto||”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”4.4.8″][et_pb_cta title=”Check our other free plays for today” button_text=”Click Here” _builder_version=”4.4.8″ header_font=”|700||on|on||||”]

Ellis Park click here
Gulfstream click here
long shot play click here
Saratoga click here

[/et_pb_cta][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row _builder_version=”4.4.8″][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”4.4.8″][et_pb_blog fullwidth=”off” posts_number=”4″ include_categories=”383″ excerpt_length=”0″ _builder_version=”4.4.8″][/et_pb_blog][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][et_pb_row _builder_version=”4.4.8″ border_color_all=”#0C71C3″][et_pb_column type=”4_4″ _builder_version=”4.4.8″][et_pb_text _builder_version=”4.4.8″]

Saratoga Race Course 2020 Schedule

Week 1

  • Thursday, July 16 – GIII Schuylerville and GIII Peter Pan
  • Friday, July 17 – Shine Again
  • Saturday, July 18 – GI Coaching Club American Oaks and GII National Museum of Racing Hall of Fame
  • Sunday, July 19 – GII Lake Placid
  • Monday, July 20 – Dark: No Live Racing
  • Tuesday, July 21 – Dark: No Live Racing

Week 2

  • Wednesday, July 22 – Lubash (NYB)
  • Thursday, July 23 – GI A. P. Smithwick (Steeplechase) and NYSSS Statue of Liberty Division
  • Friday, July 24 – GIII Quick Call
  • Saturday, July 25 – GI Alfred G. Vanderbilt (Hdcp.) and GII Ballston Spa
  • Sunday, July 26 – GII Bernard Baruch (Hdcp.)
  • Monday, July 27 – Dark: No Live Racing
  • Tuesday, July 28 – Dark: No Live Racing

Week 3

  • Wednesday, July 29 – Dayatthespa (NYB)
  • Thursday, July 30 – John Morrissey Hdcp. (NYB)
  • Friday, July 31 – Coronation Cup
  • Saturday, August 1 – GI Whitney (BC), GI Personal Ensign (BC), GI H. Allen Jerkens Memorial presented by Runhappy, GII Bowling Green, and Caress
  • Sunday, August 2 – Birdstone
  • Monday, August 3 – Dark: No Live Racing
  • Tuesday, August 4 – Dark: No Live Racing

Week 4

  • Wednesday, August 5 – Summer Colony
  • Thursday, August 6 – NYSSS Cab Calloway Division
  • Friday, August 7 – GII Saratoga Special
  • Saturday, August 8 – GI Runhappy Travers, GI Ballerina Hdcp. (BC), GI Longines Test, GIII Troy, and GIII Waya
  • Sunday, August 9 – Alydar
  • Monday, August 10 – Dark: No Live Racing
  • Tuesday, August 11 – Dark: No Live Racing

Week 5

  • Wednesday, August 12 – GII Adirondack
  • Thursday, August 13 – Union Avenue Hdcp. (NYB)
  • Friday, August 14 – Perfect Sting
  • Saturday, August 15 – Saratoga Derby Invitational and GI Alabama
  • Sunday, August 16 – Saratoga Oaks Invitational
  • Monday, August 17 – Dark: No Live Racing
  • Tuesday, August 18 – Dark: No Live Racing

Week 6

  • Wednesday, August 19 – Bolton Landing
  • Thursday, August 20 – GI New York Turf Writers Cup (Steeplechase) and Tale of the Cat (NW GSS)
  • Friday, August 21 – Skidmore
  • Saturday, August 22 – GI Fourstardave (Hdcp. BC)
  • Sunday, August 23 – GI Diana
  • Monday, August 24 – Dark: No Live Racing
  • Tuesday, August 25 – Dark: No Live Racing

Week 7

  • Wednesday, August 26 – Mahony
  • Thursday, August 27 – NYSSS Times Square Division and Smart N Fancy
  • Friday, August 28 – GIII Lake George
  • Saturday, August 29 – GI Sword Dancer (BC), GI Forego presented by America’s Best Racing, GII Amsterdam, and GIII Saranac
  • Sunday, August 30 – GIII Shuvee
  • Monday, August 31 – Dark: No Live Racing
  • Tuesday, September 1 – Dark: No Live Racing

Week 8

  • Wednesday, September 2 – GIII With Anticipation
  • Thursday, September 3 – P.G. Johnson and NYSSS Park Avenue Division
  • Friday, September 4 – Albany (NYB), Fleet Indian (NYB), Funny Cide (NYB), Seeking the Ante (NYB), West Point Hdcp (NYB), and Yaddo Hdcp (NYB)
  • Saturday, September 5 – GI Woodward Hdcp, GII Glens Falls, GII Prioress, and GII Jim Dandy
  • Sunday, September 6 – GI Spinaway, GII Honorable Miss (Hdcp.), and Lucky Coin (NW SS in 2020)
  • Monday, September 7 – GI Runhappy Hopeful and Lure

Saratoga scratches/changes for today click here

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

Leave a Reply

Battaglia's Free Horse Racing Picks
0
Your Cart